デイサービスセンター会員

【単独型デイサービスセンター】

NO施  設  名施 設 長 名施  設  所  在  地定員電 話 番 号FAX番号一般認知
1山形市漆山伊藤 恵子山形市大字漆山字月山堂82235023-686-6363023-686-6364
2回春堂平 政幸米沢市駅前二丁目5番7号250238-21-21220238-21-2125
3さんデイケア山口 潮米沢市大字簗沢3463番地350238-32-20300238-32-2287
4ふれあい齋藤 幸鶴岡市西新斎町14番26号400235-29-03700235-24-1140
5なえづ伊藤 優子鶴岡市ほなみ町3-1500235-25-92550235-25-9277
6とようら本間 純子鶴岡市三瀬字菖蒲田67-1300235-38-81550235-73-3870
7酒田市DSCいずみ尾形 勝子酒田市東泉町四丁目6-13400234-26-73450234-22-6446
8あずま堀 由美子酒田市大字関字向126-2270234-94-23770234-94-2378
9第二あじさい伊東 淳一新庄市大字泉田字上村西170番地250233-25-22230233-25-2203
10慈光園中央皆川 善典長井市ままの上7番10号350238-84-68010238-87-0626
11和光園沼澤 一夫尾花沢市新町3-2-5340237-22-10750237-23-2419
12南陽市花輪 美智子南陽市赤湯215番地の2 南陽市健康長寿センター内400238-43-32880238-40-8075
13酒田市DSC松山小林 吉広酒田市字西田6200234-62-28430234-62-2841
14はっぴー小形 恭子西置賜郡白鷹町大字山口526番地1350238-87-20100238-87-2011
15福祉の里めざみ紺野 恵子西置賜郡飯豊町大字椿3642番地300238-86-22370238-72-3532
16山形市銅町橋本 清志山形市銅町二丁目19番40号30023-615-6440023-615-6441
17敬寿園金澤 壽香山形市大字妙見寺500番地の145023-634-2308023-634-2331

【併設型デイサービスセンター】

NO施  設  名施 設 長 名施  設  所  在  地定員電 話 番 号FAX番号一般認知
1みこころの園野口 瑞穂山形市大字沼木字下河原1129番地130023-644-7103023-644-1486
2ながまち荘峯田 幸悦山形市長町751番地30023-684-2391023-684-2394
5菅沢大山 雅彦山形市すげさわの丘46番地35023-646-1168023-646-1161
6いきいきの郷佐藤 明子山形市大字成安425番地235023-681-4768023-681-4771
7成島園長谷川 大輔米沢市広幡町成島字窪平山2120-5350238-37-40480238-37-4157
8花の里楠 裕行米沢市大字笹野170番地250238-38-55010238-38-5502
9万世園武田 英稔米沢市万世町梓山5496番地12300238-28-14800238-28-1458
10健楽園瀧澤 享子鶴岡市美原町4-40300235-25-28810235-25-2882
11永寿荘加藤 昌司鶴岡市茅原町28番10号300235-25-61110235-25-6112
12サン・シティ佐藤 修酒田市曙町二丁目28番地の5420234-26-77700234-26-6160
13たんぽぽ齋藤 奈穂酒田市宮野浦三丁目20番1号330234-31-22440234-31-2526
14あじさい伊東 淳一新庄市大字本合海字福田界1802-25番地250233-26-22770233-26-2278
15長生園川越 政之助寒河江市大字柴橋2246番地の1350237-86-58550237-86-8569
16いずみ尾形 和弘寒河江市字上河原241番地200237-86-88800237-86-5676
17蓬仙園猪狩 良佳上山市高野字下小屋176番地の125023-673-6227023-677-1331
18村山光ホーム森 直也村山市楯岡笛田二丁目19番40号200237-53-25200237-53-2539
19ふもと鹿柴 正幸村山市大字湯野沢956番地の3420237-54-20100237-54-3283
20慈光園皆川 善典長井市小出3453350238-84-30210238-84-2201
21明幸園桜井 嘉宏天童市大字矢野目150番地47023-653-1530023-653-1172
22白水荘髙橋 昇東根市大字野川2074番地の99370237-44-27840237-44-2883
23こぶし荘濱田 友美南陽市川樋508番地180238-49-24600238-49-2464
24やまのべ荘砂押 哲也東村山郡山辺町大字大塚814番地の235023-665-7869023-665-7898
25ケアハイツ西川荒木 弘西村山郡西川町大字海味548番地330237-74-40650237-74-4085
26ふれあい荘長岡 浩之西村山郡朝日町大字四ノ沢870400237-67-37010237-67-3090
27仁風荘伊藤 憲一北村山郡大石田町大字大石田甲574370237-35-29200237-35-2921
28みすぎ荘阿部 清彦最上郡金山町大字金山字荒屋829番地1220233-52-33000233-52-3013
29えんじゅ坂上 洋最上郡舟形町長者原1712番地1350233-32-35550233-32-3552
30すいめい信田 春夫最上郡大蔵村大字清水3137番地60200233-75-26010223-75-2602
31ひめゆり梅津 義行最上郡鮭川村大字石名坂589番地7300233-55-34800233-55-3518
32そよ風の森米野 邦宏東置賜郡川西町大字時田1417番地180238-46-21210238-46-2131
33さいわい荘小池 克昌西置賜郡小国町大字岩井沢563番地1250238-62-41420238-62-4142
34白光園工藤 景子西置賜郡白鷹町大字荒砥甲377番地300238-85-00330238-85-0050
35山水園鶴巻 伸東田川郡庄内町狩川字笠山433番地3280234-56-35240234-56-3788
36ふじの花荘太田 和佳鶴岡市藤の花一丁目18番地1500235-64-58800235-64-5884
37ソラーナ菊池 健一東田川郡庄内町南野字北野100番2350234-44-20110234-44-2013
38かみじ荘武田 功之鶴岡市羽黒町手向字薬師沢198番地の3400235-62-20070235-62-2089
39なの花荘本多 一明東田川郡三川町大字横山字堤189番地2450235-66-48320235-66-4834
40であい阿部 宏予鶴岡市熊出字東村157-2470235-53-28500235-53-2828
41温寿荘菅原 繁鶴岡市槇代丁53番地1300235-43-21730235-43-2381
42幸楽荘遠田 幸美酒田市市条字荒瀬115番地400234-64-43800234-64-4382
43みすみ田中井 篤宏酒田市楢橋字大柳1番地16370234-52-34700234-52-3471
44らふらんす大江鈴木 芳夫西村山郡大江町大字左沢1277番地280237-83-48000237-62-5580
45あいあい金子 和恵飽海郡遊佐町遊佐字木ノ下2番地350234-71-21440234-71-2156 
46清幸園後藤 宜子天童市大字大清水491番地-135023-651-3326023-651-3310
47サンシャイン大森菱沼 松子山形市大字大森2139番地130023-685-1225023-685-1227
48中山町黒田 玲子東村山郡中山町大字柳沢2333番地40023-662-6634023-662-6632 
49あさぎり笹 美和最上郡戸沢村大字蔵岡字野中沢前山2759250233-34-70110233-72-3022
50はとみね荘鈴木 景久東置賜郡高畠町大字高畠303番地300238-51-20710238-51-2072
51第二白水荘高橋 義彦東根市大字蟹沢897番地の1350237-41-11320237-42-6121
52ライフケア黒森齋藤 洋一酒田市黒森字葭葉山54番10380234-92-33550234-92-3368
53おいたまの郷太田 后子米沢市大字下新田28番地300238-37-77880238-37-3690
54河北町渡邉 明西村山郡河北町谷地字東704番地1230237-72-37860237-72-3788
55太陽の里ふたば鈴木 聰南陽市宮内2381番地400238-59-43210238-59-4320
56長寿園加藤 充也尾花沢市新町三丁目2番21号400237-22-31850237-22-1359
57かたばみ荘五十嵐 重明酒田市北千日堂前字松境18番1180234-35-14510234-35-1452
58まる舟越 正一上山市牧野字清水21番135023-674-3380023-674-3383
59ゆうゆう髙橋 伸司最上郡真室川町大字新町469番5250233-62-34310233-62-3432
60なごみの里阿部 啓一山形市吉原三丁目10番8号30023-647-8864023-647-8873
61サンファミリア米沢山田 正広米沢市塩井町塩野520300238-26-82580238-26-8256
62あこがれ八木 将幸天童市大字荒谷1973番地134530023-652-2711023-652-2712
63かつろく半田 和宏新庄市金沢字西ノ山3027-10200233‐28‐78700233‐28‐7850
64さくら広野佐藤 智幸酒田市広野字末広102-1600234‐92‐45310234‐91-1260
65ひがしざわ大山 健村山市楯岡笛田二丁目19番57号300237‐52‐15110237‐52‐1512
66おさなぎ西山 保東根市中島通り一丁目25号350237-47-12340237-47-4888
67ひいな阿部 聡西村山郡河北町谷地字月山堂1217番5370237‐71‐18850237‐71‐1881
68しらいわ板垣 昌紀寒河江市大字白岩6324番地250237-87-51110237-87-5112
69ひめさゆり二瓶 たず子西置賜郡飯豊町大字添川3514番地82100238‐74‐20110238‐74‐2021
70ソーレ東根原 憲司東根市温泉町二丁目5番3-5号300237-53-88030237-53-8801
71よつば荘菅野 祐賢尾花沢市大字荻袋字西荻原1287番地20250237-24-36780237-24-3688
72蔵王やすらぎの里柳生 法雄山形市蔵王上野920番地30023‐688‐7022023‐688‐6383
73桜の里双葉佐藤 照美南陽市椚塚1690番地170238-50-15870238-50-1586
74ユトリアケアセンターかすみ涌井 和山形市香澄町二丁目3番32号10023-625-1294023-625-1297
75さくら山形秋葉 健山形市嶋北三丁目14番24号65023-674-6303023-682-7851
76六日町あいあい宇野 ひろみ山形市六日町2-723023-641-8421023-641-8432
77きらめきの里益田 秀紀天童市大字山口4540番地152023-665-5803023-665-5255
78回春堂花沢平 政幸米沢市大字花沢2986番地の1300238-26-88510238-26-8162
79つばさノ杜石山 清廣南陽市若狭郷屋811番地の1120238-40-88390238-40-8059