特別養護老人ホーム会員

NO施  設  名施 設 長 名施  設  所  在  地電 話 番 号FAX番号
1松濤荘高橋榮一飽海郡遊佐町大字菅里字菅野南山7-10234-76-21030234-76-2147
2寿泉荘荒井喜代子長井市今泉18570238-88-91270238-84-2276
3福寿荘髙橋千春最上郡真室川町大字木の下1101番10233-62-23960233-62-2234
4大寿荘山口 泰西村山郡大江町大字藤田839の10237-62-43280237-62-4329
5幸楽荘佐藤 潤酒田市小泉字前田500234-64-37110234-64-3712
6成島園長谷川大輔米沢市広幡町成島字窪平山2120-50238-37-23550238-37-2357
7しおん荘吉住美恵鶴岡市湯野浜一丁目17番35号0235-76-37350235-76-3727
8愛日荘阿部 久山形市大字妙見寺4番地023-632-2791023-632-2792
9紅梅荘菅先喜子最上郡最上町大字向町73-30233-43-36610233-43-3663
10白光園稲葉明彦西置賜郡白鷹町大字荒砥甲377番地0238-85-15110238-85-1513
11長生園川越政之助寒河江市大字柴橋2246番地の10237-86-88680237-86-8865
12長寿園三浦孝子尾花沢市新町三丁目2番21号0237-22-13250237-22-1359
13芙蓉荘土門真琴酒田市宮野浦三丁目20番1号0234-31-25250234-31-2526
14眺葉園渡邉 明西村山郡河北町谷地字東680番地0237-73-38900237-73-3891
15まほろば荘柴田満貴子東置賜郡高畠町福沢705番地の10238-57-50000238-57-5040
16寿康園枝 順酒田市楢橋字大柳3番地10234-52-34130234-52-3414
17新寿荘伊東淳一新庄市大字本合海字福田界2645番地0233-26-23160233-26-2317
18明幸園桜井嘉宏天童市大字矢野目150番地023-653-3071023-653-3070
19みこころの園野口瑞穂山形市大字沼木字下河原1129番地1023-644-7571023-644-1498
20蓬仙園猪狩良佳上山市高野字下小屋176番地の1023-679-2366023-673-5279
21慈光園皆川善典長井市小出34530238-88-27110238-88-2712
22さいわい荘小池克昌西置賜郡小国町大字岩井沢563番地10238-62-38210238-62-3822
23万世園武田英稔米沢市万世町梓山5496番地120238-28-14550238-28-1458
24仁風荘伊藤憲一北村山郡大石田町大字大石田甲5740237-35-21260237-35-2127
25山水園鶴巻 伸東田川郡庄内町狩川字笠山433番地30234-56-35220234-56-3523
26桃寿荘松浦 章鶴岡市たらのき代字桃平123番地0235-57-32220235-57-4308
27こぶし荘濱田友美南陽市川樋508番地0238-49-28000238-49-2802
28かみじ荘武田功之鶴岡市羽黒町手向字薬師沢198番地の30235-62-22330235-62-2089
29やまのべ荘砂押哲也東村山郡山辺町大字大塚814番地の2023-665-7891023-665-7898
30池幸園佐藤きく子鶴岡市美原町4-400235-25-28810235-25-2882
31白水荘髙橋 昇東根市大字野川2074番地の990237-44-23660237-44-2376
32花の里楠 裕行米沢市大字笹野170番地0238-38-55010238-38-5502
33ながまち荘峯田幸悦山形市長町751番地023-684-2391023-684-2394
34そよ風の森米野邦宏東置賜郡川西町大字時田1417番地0238-46-21210238-46-2131
35ひめさゆり荘二瓶たず子西置賜郡飯豊町大字添川3514番地820238-74-20110238-74-2021
36ソラーナ菊池健一東田川郡庄内町南野字北野100番20234-44-20110234-44-2013
37サン・シティ後藤 香酒田市曙町2丁目26番地の10234-26-77880234-26-7790
38翠明荘信田春夫最上郡大蔵村大字清水3137番地600233-75-26010233-75-2602
39ケアハイツ西川荒木 弘西村山郡西川町大字海味548番地0237-74-40650237-74-4085
40みすぎ荘阿部清彦最上郡金山町大字金山字荒屋829番地10233-52-33000233-52-3013
41かたくり荘伊藤貫正鶴岡市熊出字東村157-20235-53-23000235-53-2828
42永寿荘加藤昌司鶴岡市茅原町28番10号0235-25-61110235-25-6112
43えんじゅ荘坂上 洋最上郡舟形町長者原1712番地10233-32-35500233-32-3552
44なの花荘本多一明東田川郡三川町大字横山字堤189番地20235-66-48310235-66-4882
45ふもと鹿柴正幸村山市大字湯野沢956番地の30237-54-20100237-54-3283
46ふれあい荘長岡浩之西村山郡朝日町大字四ノ沢8700237-67-37010237-67-3090
47いずみ尾形和弘寒河江市字上河原241番地0237-86-88800237-86-5676
48菅沢荘大山雅彦山形市すげさわの丘46番地023-646-1160023-646-1161
49温寿荘菅原繁鶴岡市槇代丁53番地10235-43-23510235-43-2381
50さくらホーム佐藤悌子酒田市中牧田字丸福171番地0234-62-29410234-61-4016
51ひめゆり荘梅津義行最上郡鮭川村大字石名坂589番70233-55-34800233-55-3518
52ふじの花荘佐藤こず恵鶴岡市藤の花一丁目18番地10235-64-58800235-64-5884
53いきいきの郷佐竹勇子山形市大字成安425番地2023-681-4765023-681-4771
54らふらんす大江鈴木芳夫西村山郡大江町大字左沢1277番地0237-83-48000237-62-5580
55清幸園後藤宜子天童市大字大清水491番地-1023-651-3325023-652-3251
56ゆうすい金子和恵飽海郡遊佐町遊佐字木ノ下2番地0234-71-21330234-71-2134
57まごころ荘笹 美和最上郡戸沢村大字蔵岡字野中沢前山27590233-34-70110233-72-3022
58中山ひまわり荘黒田玲子東村山郡中山町大字柳沢2333番地023-662-6633023-662-6632
59サンシャイン大森菱沼松子山形市大字大森2139番地1023-685-1225023-685-1227
60はとみね荘鈴木景久東置賜郡高畠町大字高畠303番地0238-51-00010238-51-0010
61おいたまの郷太田后子米沢市大字下新田28番地0238-37-77880238-37-3690
62ライフケア黒森石澤 透酒田市黒森字葭葉山54番100234-92-33550234-92-3368
63かたばみ荘五十嵐重明酒田市北千日堂前字松境18番10234-35-14510234-35-1452
64みずほの里舟越正一上山市牧野字清水21番1023-674-3388023-674-3383
65第二白水荘高橋義彦東根市大字蟹沢897番地の10237-41-11210237-42-6121
66太陽の里ふたば鈴木 聰南陽市宮内2381番地0238-59-43330238-59-4334
67悠悠髙橋伸司最上郡真室川町大字新町469番50233-62-34310233-62-3432
68なごみの里阿部啓一山形市吉原三丁目10番8号023-647-8871023-647-8873
69サンファミリア米沢鈴木藤雄米沢市塩井町塩野5200238-26-82550238-26-8256
70あこがれ八木将幸天童市大字荒谷1973番地1345023-652-2711023-652-2712
71かつろくの里小野 享新庄市金沢字西ノ山3027-100233‐28‐78700233‐28‐7850
72さくらホーム広野山下初子酒田市広野字末広102-10234‐91‐12330234‐92‐4131
73ひがしざわ大山 健村山市楯岡笛田二丁目19番57号0237‐52‐15110237‐52‐1512
74おさなぎ西山 保東根市中島通り一丁目25号0237-47-12340237-47-4888
75たかはた荘小関美幸東置賜郡高畠町大字高畠303番地の10238-52-55500238-52-5557
76ひいなの里阿部 聡西村山郡河北町谷地字月山堂1217番50237-71-18800237-71-1881
77しらいわ板垣昌紀寒河江市大字白岩6324番地0237-87-51110237-87-5112
78鈴川敬寿園堀野徳且山形市大野目二丁目2-67023-666-8100023-666-8105
79おばなざわ黒沼和也尾花沢市大字五十沢186番地0237-23-30300237-23-3028
80山静寿武田吉美山形市大字沼木字下河原1133-1023-646-3410023-647-6670
81ソーレ東根原 憲司東根市温泉町二丁目5番3-5号0237-53-88000237-53-8801
82よつば荘菅野祐賢尾花沢市大字荻袋字西荻原1287-200237-24-36780237-24-3688
83福寿草小荷駄町鈴木一義山形市小荷駄町12-46023-666-6517023-666-6518
84蔵王やすらぎの里柳生法雄山形市蔵王上野920番地023-688-7022023-688-6383
85ちとせノ杜齋野和夫山形市落合町205番地023-634-5525023-634-5520
86はやまホーム鹿柴正幸村山市大字湯野沢1881番地の60237-54-20550237-54-2207
87桜の里双葉佐藤照美南陽市椚塚1690番地0238-50-15880238-50-1586
88ユトリアケアセンターかすみ涌井 和山形市香澄町二丁目3番32号023-625-1294023-625-1297
89さくらホーム山形安達忠一山形市嶋北三丁目14番24号023-674-7303023-682-7850
90マイスカイ中山衣袋幸治西置賜郡白鷹町大字中山2760番地0238-85-66360238-85-6637
91沼木敬寿園山口まゆみ山形市大字沼木68-1023-674-9881023-646-0545
92あおい佐藤ルミ子酒田市緑ヶ丘二丁目16番1号0234-41-22600234-28-8956
93あっぷるの里久保田岡崎卓也山形市久保田一丁目7番7号023-647-6330023-646-1133
94回春堂平 政幸米沢市大字花沢2986-10238-26-88500238-26-8161
95みはらしの丘安達憲昭山形市みはらしの丘四丁目15番地3023-688-3854023-689-9090
96地域密着型やまのべ荘砂押哲也東村山郡山辺町大字大塚814番地の2023-665-7891023-665-7898
97地域密着型ほなみ高橋純康最上郡舟形町舟形42番地10233-32-35500233-32-3552
98本丸ホーム滝口武晴東根市本丸南1-10-160237-43-69800237-43-6981
99福寿乃郷鈴木一義山形市飯田二丁目7番30号023-625-5212023-631-1102
100野の香小関浩子長井市館町南9番63号0238-87-05670238-87-0588
101ながすずの里髙橋圭祐上山市長清水2丁目5番19号023-666-7780023-666-7038
102みこころの園南山形野口瑞穂山形市大字松原字横手779番地1023-665-1122023-688-6888
103にしだて伊藤宏紀飽海郡遊佐町吹浦字西楯23番地の90234-71-60610234-71-6062
104べにはなノ杜功刀 仁山形市大字大森853023-665-0316023-665-0304
105ラ・ルーナ菊池健一東田川郡庄内町余目字矢口92-10234-43-67300234-42-3364
106ユトリアケアセンターなりさわ川内良和山形市成沢西4丁目2-20023-674-7150023-674-7170
107あずま佐藤 崇酒田市生石字奥山155番10234-94-28000234-94-2801
108たかだま武田庄司天童市大字清池1559番1023-674-8711023-674-8777
109せん寿ノ杜小林義照山形市漆山字住吉715023-674-8388023-674-8382
110大曽根山川淳司山形市大字上反田811番地1023-674-7741023-674-7738
111みどりの大地小島なをみ新庄市沖の町1番20号0233-32-05350233-32-0536
112東部の郷五十嵐雄一山形市松波三丁目4番5号023-664-3851023-664-3852
113六日町あいあい宇野ひろみ山形市六日町2-7023-641-8421023-641-8432
114地域密着型清幸園後藤宜子天童市大字大清水491番地-1023-687-1120023-687-1121
115さくらホーム天童佐藤英雄天童市芳賀タウン南四丁目8番3号023-651-8733023-651-8730
116むらやま大山 健村山市中央二丁目3番46号0237-52-34560237-55-3411
117きらめきの里益田秀紀天童市大字山口4540番地1023-665-5333023-665-5325
118おおとみ齋藤好功東根市大字羽入2072番地10237-53-12500237-53-1251
119小規模ライフケア黒森村上悦美酒田市黒森字葭葉山54番100234-92-33710234-92-3436
120つばさノ杜石山清廣南陽市若狭郷屋811番地の10238-40-88390238-40-8059
121さがえ武田 剛寒河江市大字白岩6330番地の10237-85-13210237-87-5010
122眺葉の家高橋昌之西村山郡河北町谷地字東685番地0237-73-50300237-73-5031
123つるかめの縁伊藤順哉天童市大字小関77番地1023-652-1255023-652-1020
124醍醐大下健作寒河江市大字慈恩寺235番地0237-84-03090237-84-0308
125ぶなの杜伊藤貫正鶴岡市熊出字東村152-10235-58-15350235-53-3113
126地域密着型サンシャイン大森菱沼松子山形市大字大森2139番地1023-685-1225023-685-1227
127めぐみの郷しらやま板垣 茂鶴岡市白山字西木村101番地10235-64-11710235-22-5655